Heren 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Catwijck H1 |
22 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
94 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
Voorhout H1 |
22 |
56 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
85 |
29 |
0 |
3 |
Saxenburg H1 |
22 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
115 |
39 |
0 |
4 |
Lelystad H1 |
22 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
102 |
55 |
0 |
5 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
22 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
88 |
56 |
0 |
6 |
IJburg H1 |
22 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
69 |
55 |
0 |
7 |
Buitenhout H1 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
63 |
85 |
0 |
8 |
Alkemade H1 |
22 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
54 |
89 |
0 |
9 |
UNO H1 |
22 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
60 |
80 |
3 |
10 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
22 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
30 |
91 |
0 |
11 |
Zeewolde H1 |
22 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
45 |
90 |
0 |
12 |
Zandvoort H1 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
31 |
141 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
IJburg H1 |
2-5 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
1-4 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
12-1 |
UNO H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
3-4 |
Voorhout H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
3-2 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Catwijck H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
4-1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
0-11 |
IJburg H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
6-4 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
4-1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
UNO H1 |
2-4 |
Voorhout H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
7-3 |
Catwijck H1 |
IJburg H1 |
4-0 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
3-2 |
UNO H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
4-1 |
Voorhout H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
7-0 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
4-3 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
0-3 |
IJburg H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
1-3 |
Lelystad H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
6-6 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
UNO H1 |
7-2 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
0-6 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
2-3 |
Catwijck H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
6-0 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
10-1 |
UNO H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
2-5 |
Zandvoort H1 |
IJburg H1 |
4-6 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
2-3 |
IJburg H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
3-1 |
Lelystad H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
11-0 |
Voorhout H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
4-4 |
Buitenhout H1 |
UNO H1 |
5-4 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
3-3 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
IJburg H1 |
1-5 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
1-7 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
6-0 |
UNO H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
0-2 |
Catwijck H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
IJburg H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
0-4 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
6-1 |
Voorhout H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
5-1 |
Lelystad H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
9-0 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
0-4 |
Zeewolde H1 |
UNO H1 |
6-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
2-2 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
IJburg H1 |
6-3 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
2-8 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
1-5 |
UNO H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
3-6 |
Catwijck H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Voorhout H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
10-1 |
Lelystad H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
4-7 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
9-1 |
UNO H1 |
IJburg H1 |
2-4 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
1-7 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alkemade H1 |
UNO H1 |
3-4 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
10-0 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
2-3 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
1-3 |
IJburg H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
2-3 |
Catwijck H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
3-2 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
1-11 |
Lelystad H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
5-2 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
6-3 |
IJburg H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
4-2 |
Catwijck H1 |
UNO H1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
3-4 |
Alkemade H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
1-8 |
Lelystad H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
4-3 |
UNO H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
6-2 |
Buitenhout H1 |
IJburg H1 |
3-3 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
1-5 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
1-4 |
Lelystad H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
4-1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
1-2 |
IJburg H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Voorhout H1 |
IJburg H1 |
5-1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
5-0 |
Alkemade H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
5-1 |
UNO H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
4-5 |
Catwijck H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
8-0 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
2-0 |
Voorhout H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
3-1 |
Lelystad H1 |
UNO H1 |
2-2 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
1-5 |
IJburg H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
3-1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
1-2 |
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
UNO H1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Alkemade H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
2-9 |
UNO H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
3-3 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
1-2 |
Zeewolde H1 |
IJburg H1 |
0-7 |
Catwijck H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
Lelystad H1 |
UNO H1 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
3-4 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
6-1 |
Voorhout H1 |
UNO H1 |
3-1 |
Lelystad H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
3-3 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
3-1 |
IJburg H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
2-1 |
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Alkemade H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
1-4 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
2-2 |
UNO H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
4-0 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
2-6 |
Saxenburg H1 |
IJburg H1 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Voorhout H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
3-2 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
2-9 |
Lelystad H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
6-2 |
Saxenburg H1 |
UNO H1 |
4-1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
7-1 |
IJburg H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
4-0 |
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022 |
Catwijck H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Alkemade H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
1-3 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
Buitenhout H1 |
2-4 |
Zandvoort H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
3-9 |
IJburg H1 |
UNO H1 |
4-1 |
Catwijck H1 |
Zeewolde H1 |
6-0 |
VRIJDAG 10 JUNI 2022 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
Lelystad H1 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
UNO H1 |
Alkemade H1 |
3-3 |
Voorhout H1 |
Heerhugowaard H1 |
6-0 |
Zeewolde H1 |
Zandvoort H1 |
7-2 |
Lelystad H1 |
IJburg H1 |
2-2 |
Saxenburg H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
1-2 |
Buitenhout H1 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
5-3 |