header foto
 

JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten de Groot
Team manager Yvonne Dings
Team manager Judith Neidt - Willekes
Trainer Erik Schreuder
Scheidsrechter coördinator Frank Aerts
BarMedewerker Wouter Herremans
BarMedewerker Dayo Mur
BarMedewerker Hanneke van Onna
BarHoofd Martin Spoor
Veldcoördinator Odette Guldenaaar
Veldcoördinator Nicollete van Ham
Evenementen Maikel Mast
Evenementen Marlies van Veghel
Evenementen Nynke Wouda

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen JO18-1 14 30 9 3 2
2 Terriërs JO18-1 14 30 9 3 2
3 IJburg JO18-1 14 23 6 5 3
4 Abcoude JO18-1 14 18 6 0 8
5 Gooische JO18-2 14 18 5 3 6
6 Bennebroek JO18-1 14 17 4 5 5
7 Amsterdam JO18-2 14 14 4 2 8
8 FIT JO18-1 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (5-4)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Huizen JO18-1 (2-2)final
FIT JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (2-6)scheduled
IJburg JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Abcoude JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (1-0)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (3-1)final
Gooische JO18-2 FIT JO18-1 (2-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-2)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-1 (1-0)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (3-4)final
IJburg JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Abcoude JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
Bennebroek JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-1)final
Gooische JO18-2 IJburg JO18-1 (3-4)final
FIT JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (3-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Amsterdam JO18-2 IJburg JO18-1 (1-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Amsterdam JO18-2 Gooische JO18-2 (4-3)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-2)final
IJburg JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-2)final
FIT JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (0-2)scheduled
Gooische JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-1 (4-6)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (4-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Abcoude JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (9-5)final
Gooische JO18-2 Terriërs JO18-1 (3-3)final
Huizen JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (2-1)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Bennebroek JO18-1 (2-3)final
IJburg JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (5-4)final
FIT JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Abcoude JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-2)final
Gooische JO18-2 Huizen JO18-1 (3-4)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
FIT JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (2-0)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (6-2)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 FIT JO18-1 (4-1)final
IJburg JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
FIT JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (1-7)final
Gooische JO18-2 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-5)scheduled
IJburg JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (3-2)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (3-2)final
Gooische JO18-2 Amsterdam JO18-2 (5-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (6-2)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
IJburg JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-1)final
FIT JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (3-0)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Terriërs JO18-1 (0-2)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-4)scheduled