header foto
 

MO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ruby Rademaker
Coach Jonas Van der Zande
Team manager Nicole Cordia
Team manager Simone Herremans
Trainer Ruby Rademaker
Trainer Jonas Van der Zande
Scheidsrechter coördinator Raja Boes
BarMedewerker Jolijn Betlem
BarMedewerker Marjo Bos
BarMedewerker Marloes Callahan-pronk
BarMedewerker Lara Tilgenkamp
BarHoofd Floor Eecen
Veldcoördinator Annelies Bokma
Veldcoördinator Arno Rommers
Evenementen Georgina van Erven Dorens
Evenementen Lara Tilgenkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen MO18-1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Leeuwarden MO18-1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Zwolle MO18-1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Almere MO18-1 14 23 7 2 5
5 Groningen MO18-1 14 17 5 2 7
6 IJburg MO18-1 14 9 4 0 10
7 Kampong MO18-2 14 7 2 1 11
8 GHBS MO18-1 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Groningen MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (0-1)final
Zwolle MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (3-2)final
Huizen MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (3-1)final
Almere MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong MO18-2 Almere MO18-1 (2-3)final
GHBS MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (1-3)final
IJburg MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (0-10)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwolle MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (3-0)final
GHBS MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (1-2)final
Groningen MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (1-0)final
Almere MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong MO18-2 Groningen MO18-1 (0-2)final
Huizen MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (3-0)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (4-3)final
IJburg MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Zwolle MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (3-2)final
Groningen MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (2-3)final
IJburg MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (0-6)final
GHBS MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Huizen MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (4-1)final
Kampong MO18-2 IJburg MO18-1 (1-3)final
Zwolle MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (1-1)final
Almere MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Groningen MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (1-1)final
IJburg MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (0-6)final
GHBS MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (1-5)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kampong MO18-2 Huizen MO18-1 (1-4)final
GHBS MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (0-2)final
IJburg MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (4-1)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Zwolle MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (5-1)final
Groningen MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (3-1)final
Huizen MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (2-0)final
Almere MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Kampong MO18-2 Zwolle MO18-1 (1-5)final
Huizen MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (3-1)final
IJburg MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (3-1)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (10-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Zwolle MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (1-2)final
Groningen MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
GHBS MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (5-4)final
Almere MO18-1 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Huizen MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (5-0)final
Kampong MO18-2 GHBS MO18-1 (1-5)final
Almere MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Leeuwarden MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (9-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Groningen MO18-1 Almere MO18-1 (0-2)final
GHBS MO18-1 Huizen MO18-1 (0-6)final
Leeuwarden MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-1 (5-2)final
IJburg MO18-1 Kampong MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Huizen MO18-1 IJburg MO18-1 (11-1)final
Zwolle MO18-1 Groningen MO18-1 (3-1)final
Almere MO18-1 GHBS MO18-1 (3-0)final
Kampong MO18-2 Leeuwarden MO18-1 (1-8)final