header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik Schreuder
Trainer Erik Schreuder
DWF Julius Moormann
DWF Erik Schreuder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei H1 18 45 14 3 1
2 Soest H1 18 45 14 3 1
3 Mijdrecht H1 18 43 13 4 1
4 Spitsbergen H1 18 30 9 3 6
5 UNO H1 18 30 9 3 6
6 Kikkers H1 18 24 7 3 8
7 IJburg H1 18 16 5 1 12
8 Alkemade H1 18 15 5 0 13
9 Uitgeest H1 18 6 2 0 16
10 Rijnvliet H1 18 5 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Eemvallei H1 (3-3)final
Spitsbergen H1 Soest H1 (2-2)final
Kikkers H1 UNO H1 (2-2)final
IJburg H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Alkemade H1 Uitgeest H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Soest H1 Kikkers H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H1 IJburg H1 (5-4)final
Uitgeest H1 Spitsbergen H1 (0-7)final
Rijnvliet H1 Alkemade H1 (0-2)final
UNO H1 Mijdrecht H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Soest H1 UNO H1 (3-1)final
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 (1-3)final
Alkemade H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-4)final
Spitsbergen H1 Rijnvliet H1 (4-3)final
Kikkers H1 Uitgeest H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 (2-0)scheduled
UNO H1 IJburg H1 (5-0)final
Uitgeest H1 Soest H1 (0-4)final
Rijnvliet H1 Kikkers H1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei H1 Spitsbergen H1 (7-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kikkers H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-4)final
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 (2-1)final
Spitsbergen H1 Mijdrecht H1 (3-4)final
Soest H1 Rijnvliet H1 (7-1)final
Uitgeest H1 UNO H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Kikkers H1 (3-2)final
Eemvallei H1 Soest H1 (3-2)final
UNO H1 Alkemade H1 (3-1)final
Rijnvliet H1 Uitgeest H1 (7-0)final
IJburg H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers H1 IJburg H1 (5-4)final
Rijnvliet H1 UNO H1 (1-3)final
Spitsbergen H1 Alkemade H1 (6-3)final
Soest H1 Mijdrecht H1 (5-2)final
Uitgeest H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht H1 Uitgeest H1 (8-1)final
Alkemade H1 Kikkers H1 (0-4)final
Spitsbergen H1 UNO H1 (4-4)final
Eemvallei H1 Rijnvliet H1 (7-0)final
IJburg H1 Soest H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers H1 Spitsbergen H1 (5-4)final
Uitgeest H1 IJburg H1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-5)final
UNO H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-3)final
Soest H1 Alkemade H1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Uitgeest H1 Alkemade H1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet H1 IJburg H1 (2-3)final
UNO H1 Kikkers H1 (8-1)final
Soest H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-0)final
Eemvallei H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Mijdrecht H1 UNO H1 (6-3)final
Alkemade H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Spitsbergen H1 Uitgeest H1 (8-1)final
Kikkers H1 Soest H1 (2-5)final
IJburg H1 Eemvallei H1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
UNO H1 Soest H1 (3-9)final
Uitgeest H1 Kikkers H1 (0-6)final
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 (8-1)final
Rijnvliet H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-2)scheduled
Eemvallei H1 Alkemade H1 (11-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Alkemade H1 Mijdrecht H1 (1-7)scheduled
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-4)final
Kikkers H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)final
Soest H1 Uitgeest H1 (4-0)final
IJburg H1 UNO H1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Eemvallei H1 Kikkers H1 (9-3)final
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 (1-4)final
UNO H1 Uitgeest H1 (9-0)final
IJburg H1 Alkemade H1 (2-1)scheduled
Mijdrecht H1 Spitsbergen H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Soest H1 Eemvallei H1 (1-1)final
Kikkers H1 Mijdrecht H1 (0-2)final
Uitgeest H1 Rijnvliet H1 (2-1)scheduled
Alkemade H1 UNO H1 (5-6)final
Spitsbergen H1 IJburg H1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Alkemade H1 Spitsbergen H1 (2-3)scheduled
UNO H1 Rijnvliet H1 (4-1)final
Eemvallei H1 Uitgeest H1 (12-0)final
Mijdrecht H1 Soest H1 (2-2)final
IJburg H1 Kikkers H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Rijnvliet H1 Eemvallei H1 (0-2)final
Kikkers H1 Alkemade H1 (2-1)final
Soest H1 IJburg H1 (7-0)final
Uitgeest H1 Mijdrecht H1 (0-10)final
UNO H1 Spitsbergen H1 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Alkemade H1 Soest H1 (1-3)final
Eemvallei H1 UNO H1 (6-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 Rijnvliet H1 (13-0)final
IJburg H1 Uitgeest H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Spitsbergen H1 Kikkers H1 (4-1)final