header foto
 

Dames 45-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Team manager Heleen Noijons
DWF Anouk Roelofs
DWF Larissa van Streun

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 18 46 15 1 2
2 Amersfoort D45-1 18 45 14 3 1
3 SCHC D45-1 18 32 9 5 4
4 Pinoké D45-1 18 27 8 3 7
5 HDM D45-1 18 21 6 3 9
6 IJburg D45-1 18 20 6 2 10
7 AthenA D45-1 18 20 6 2 10
8 Muiderberg D45-1 18 16 5 1 12
9 Bloemendaal D45-1 18 15 4 3 11
10 Gooische D45-1 18 13 2 7 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pinoké D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (5-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (3-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-4)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (5-0)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-4)final
HDM D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (6-2)final
AthenA D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (1-0)final
Gooische D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (2-0)scheduled
SCHC D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Gooische D45-1 HDM D45-1 (1-1)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (4-0)final
Amersfoort D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (4-2)final
Muiderberg D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (7-1)final
Pinoké D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (0-1)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-8)final
SCHC D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (2-2)final
HDM D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (1-3)final
AthenA D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Gooische D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (1-1)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (5-1)final
IJburg D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
AthenA D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (1-0)final
Pinoké D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-4)final
SCHC D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (2-0)scheduled
HDM D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-9)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
IJburg D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (0-2)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-5)final
Muiderberg D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (3-4)final
Gooische D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (2-2)final
AthenA D45-1 HDM D45-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 HDM D45-1 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (3-2)final
SCHC D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (2-1)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (0-1)final
Pinoké D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HDM D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (1-2)scheduled
Gooische D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (1-3)final
Muiderberg D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (2-7)final
IJburg D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (5-0)final
AthenA D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Gooische D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (2-8)final
IJburg D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (0-2)final
AthenA D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (0-1)final
SCHC D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Bloemendaal D45-1 HDM D45-1 (1-1)scheduled
Muiderberg D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (0-0)final
Pinoké D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (1-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (3-1)final
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2024
HDM D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
IJburg D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (3-1)scheduled
Bloemendaal D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (2-5)final
SCHC D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (2-2)final
HDM D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (3-0)scheduled
AthenA D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (2-0)final
Gooische D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (1-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (3-1)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (3-2)final
Pinoké D45-1 HDM D45-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
SCHC D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (1-0)final
AthenA D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (5-0)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-3)final
HDM D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (0-1)scheduled
Pinoké D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Muiderberg D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (0-8)scheduled
Gooische D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (1-2)final
IJburg D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (0-1)final
Amersfoort D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-0)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Pinoké D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (1-3)final
SCHC D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (1-1)final
HDM D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (2-1)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (4-0)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Gooische D45-1 Pinoké D45-1 (1-2)final
IJburg D45-1 Bloemendaal D45-1 (6-1)final
Muiderberg D45-1 Amersfoort D45-1 (1-2)final
HDM D45-1 Hilversum/Laren D45-1 (0-1)final
AthenA D45-1 SCHC D45-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Pinoké D45-1 IJburg D45-1 (4-0)final
Bloemendaal D45-1 AthenA D45-1 (5-1)final
Hilversum/Laren D45-1 Muiderberg D45-1 (3-2)final
Amersfoort D45-1 Gooische D45-1 (2-2)final
SCHC D45-1 HDM D45-1 (2-2)final