header foto
 

Heren 45-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Team manager Bernd Feenstra
Team manager René van der Hilst
Aanvoerder Joost de Groot
Aanvoerder Kees jan Sepmeijer
Scheidsrechter coördinator Max Dumoulin
Scheidsrechter coördinator Dennis Maier
BarMedewerker Jeroen Suthof
BarMedewerker Arno Wagenaar
BarMedewerker Menno Weij
BarHoofd Jeroen Suthof
BarHoofd Arno Wagenaar
BarHoofd Menno Weij
Evenementen Vincent Lafeber
Evenementen Joost van Nassau
DWF Maarten de Groot
Teamrol divers Boris Gaasbeek

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp H45-1 10 24 7 3 0
2 Rood-Wit H45-3 10 18 5 3 2
3 Bloemendaal H45-4 10 16 5 1 4
4 Alliance H45-1 10 15 4 3 3
5 IJburg H45-1 10 9 2 3 5
6 Bennebroek H45-2 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bloemendaal H45-4 Alliance H45-1 (3-1)final
Weesp H45-1 Bennebroek H45-2 (4-0)final
Rood-Wit H45-3 IJburg H45-1 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Bennebroek H45-2 Bloemendaal H45-4 (1-3)final
Alliance H45-1 Rood-Wit H45-3 (1-3)scheduled
IJburg H45-1 Weesp H45-1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Weesp H45-1 Alliance H45-1 (3-1)final
IJburg H45-1 Bennebroek H45-2 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit H45-3 Bloemendaal H45-4 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Rood-Wit H45-3 Bennebroek H45-2 (8-2)scheduled
Alliance H45-1 IJburg H45-1 (2-0)final
Bloemendaal H45-4 Weesp H45-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Bennebroek H45-2 Alliance H45-1 (0-4)final
Weesp H45-1 Rood-Wit H45-3 (4-1)scheduled
IJburg H45-1 Bloemendaal H45-4 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Bennebroek H45-2 Weesp H45-1 (2-2)final
IJburg H45-1 Rood-Wit H45-3 (1-1)scheduled
Alliance H45-1 Bloemendaal H45-4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Rood-Wit H45-3 Alliance H45-1 (2-2)scheduled
Bloemendaal H45-4 Bennebroek H45-2 (6-0)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Weesp H45-1 IJburg H45-1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Bennebroek H45-2 IJburg H45-1 (1-2)final
Alliance H45-1 Weesp H45-1 (2-2)final
Bloemendaal H45-4 Rood-Wit H45-3 (3-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Weesp H45-1 Bloemendaal H45-4 (3-0)final
Bennebroek H45-2 Rood-Wit H45-3 (2-6)scheduled
IJburg H45-1 Alliance H45-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Alliance H45-1 Bennebroek H45-2 (6-0)final
Bloemendaal H45-4 IJburg H45-1 (1-1)scheduled
Rood-Wit H45-3 Weesp H45-1 (1-1)scheduled