header foto
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-8-2021 t/m 29-10-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:45 JD3 Pepijn Sijtsma
Sim van der Tuin
V3 - A
16:30 - 17:45 JD4 David van der Garde
Krijn van Os
V3 - C
16:30 - 17:45 MD5 Mijnke van den Berg V1 - CD
16:30 - 17:45 MD7 Joelle Bank
Meike Wijkstra
V1 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 MD6 Flore Jansen
Nienke Roest
V3 - D
17:45 - 19:00 JB3 Julie de Groot V3 - B
17:45 - 19:00 JB4 Bo Copier V3 - A
17:45 - 19:00 JD1 Bastiaan de Groot
Valentijn Sturm
V1 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 JD2 Julius Moormann V1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC5 Isa Schuitemaker
Julia Weber
V3 - C
18:00 - 20:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - D
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Maarten de Groot
Nikolai Franse
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JB2 Julius Moormann V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MA2 Bo Copier V3 - A
19:00 - 20:15 MA3 Julie de Groot V3 - B
19:00 - 20:15 MA5 V3 - C
20:15 - 21:30 Dames 2 Joost Endlich V3 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 TRIMHOCKEY Trainingsgroep V1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:45 MC7 Noah Leinwand recte Rein V3 - B
16:30 - 17:45 MC8 V3 - D
16:30 - 17:45 MD1 Nienke Jansen
Sterre Vermeulen
V1 - AB
16:30 - 17:45 MD2 Liselot Boes
Noa van Reijsen
V1 - CD
16:30 - 17:45 MD3 Roos Moormann V3 - A
16:30 - 17:45 MD4 Taeke Willekes V3 - C
17:45 - 19:00 JC1 Zoe van Dijk
Jurre de Vreeze
V3 - A
17:45 - 18:59 MC1 Bo Copier
Mees Voogt
V1 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 Julie de Groot V1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 Nikki van der Zant
Noor Bounoua
V3 - B
17:45 - 19:00 MC4 Dunee de bruijn V3 - C
17:45 - 19:00 MC6 Jet Velsink
Loïs Goldstoff
V3 - D
19:00 - 20:14 JA1 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 Nikolai Franse V3 - B
19:00 - 20:15 MA1 Astrid van der Vorm
Teun van Doorn
V3 - A
19:00 - 20:15 MB1 Evie Luschen
Julie de Groot
V3 - C
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 Tom de Haas V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MB3 Jurre de Vreeze V3 - D
20:30 - 22:15 Dames 1 V1
20:30 - 22:15 Heren 1 V3
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
14:30 - 15:45 JF1 V1
14:30 - 15:45 JF2 V1
14:30 - 15:45 JF3 V1
14:30 - 15:43 MF1 V3
14:30 - 15:43 MF2 V3
14:30 - 15:43 MF3 V3
14:30 - 15:43 MF4 V3
14:30 - 15:45 MF5 V1
15:45 - 17:00 JE1 V1
15:45 - 17:00 JE2 V1
15:45 - 17:00 JE3 V1
15:45 - 17:00 ME1 V1
15:45 - 17:00 ME2 V3 - ABC
15:45 - 17:00 ME3 V3 - ABC
15:45 - 17:00 ME4 V3 - ABC
15:45 - 17:00 ME5 V3 - ABC
16:00 - 20:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - D
17:15 - 18:30 J8E-1 V1
17:15 - 18:30 J8E-2 V1
17:15 - 18:30 J8E-3 V1
17:15 - 18:30 JD1 Bastiaan de Groot
Valentijn Sturm
V3 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 JD2 Julius Moormann V3 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 M8E-1 V1
17:15 - 18:30 M8E-2 V1
17:15 - 18:30 M8E-3 V1
17:15 - 18:30 M8E-4 V1
17:15 - 18:30 M8E-5 V1
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Maarten de Groot
Nikolai Franse
V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:45 JC3 V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:45 MB5 Dide Evers
Roos Bonte
V3 - B
18:30 - 19:45 MB6 Britt Orzeszek V3 - A
18:30 - 19:45 MB7 Saul van de Voorde Beke V3 - C
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 2 V3
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 3 V3
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 30A V1
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 35A V1
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Dames 1 V3
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:45 MD1 Nienke Jansen
Sterre Vermeulen
V1 - AB
16:30 - 17:45 MD2 Liselot Boes
Noa van Reijsen
V3 - C
16:30 - 17:45 MD3 Roos Moormann V1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JC1 Zoe van Dijk
Jurre de Vreeze
V1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 Carmen Walta
Florence van Welsenes
V3 - D
17:45 - 19:00 MB4 Nikolai Franse V3 - A
17:45 - 19:00 MB8 V3 - C
17:45 - 19:00 MC1 Bo Copier
Mees Voogt
V1 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 Julie de Groot V3 - B
19:00 - 20:30 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - D
19:00 - 20:15 JA1 V3 - A
19:00 - 20:15 MA1 Astrid van der Vorm
Teun van Doorn
V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MA4 V3 - B
19:00 - 20:15 MB1 Evie Luschen
Julie de Groot
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 Tom de Haas V3 - C
20:30 - 22:15 Dames 1 V3
20:30 - 22:15 Heren 1 V1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 JF1 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 JF2 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 JF3 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 MF1 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 MF2 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 MF3 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 MF4 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 MF5 V1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 J8E-1 V3 Thematraining E8
16:30 - 17:30 J8E-2 V3 Thematraining E8
16:30 - 17:30 J8E-3 V3 Thematraining E8
16:30 - 17:30 JE1 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 JE2 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 JE3 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 ME1 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 ME2 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 ME3 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 ME4 V1 Thematraining E
16:30 - 17:30 ME5 V1 Thematraining E
17:30 - 18:30 JD3 V3 Thematraining D
17:30 - 18:30 JD4 V3 Thematraining D
17:30 - 18:30 M8E-1 V1 Thematraning E8
17:30 - 18:30 M8E-2 V1 Thematraning E8
17:30 - 18:30 M8E-3 V1 Thematraning E8
17:30 - 18:30 M8E-4 V1 Thematraining E8
17:30 - 18:30 M8E-5 V1 Thematraining E8
17:30 - 18:30 MD4 V3 Thematraining D
17:30 - 18:30 MD5 V3 Thematraining D
17:30 - 18:30 MD6 V3 Thematraining D
17:30 - 18:30 MD7 V3 Thematraining D
18:30 - 19:30 JA2 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 JB2 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 JB3 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 JB4 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 JC2 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 JC3 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MA2 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MA3 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MA4 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MA5 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB3 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB4 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB5 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB6 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB7 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MB8 V1 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC3 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC4 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC5 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC6 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC7 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
18:30 - 19:30 MC8 V3 Thematraining A/B/C
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:00 - 10:00 JG1tr V1
09:00 - 10:00 JG2tr V1
09:00 - 10:00 JG3tr V1
09:00 - 10:00 MG1tr V3
09:00 - 10:00 MG2tr V3
09:00 - 10:00 MG3tr V3
09:00 - 10:00 MG4tr V3
09:00 - 10:00 MG5tr V1
10:00 - 11:00 JWaterhoentjetr1 V1
10:00 - 11:00 JWaterhoentjetr2 V1
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr1 V3
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr2 V3
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr3 V3
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr4 V3
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr5 V3
10:00 - 11:00 MWaterhoentjetr6 V3